Sriwahyuningsih Slameto, 19422004 (aged 62 years)

Name
Sriwahyuningsih /Slameto/
Name prefix
Rr
Given names
Sriwahyuningsih
Surname
Slameto
Nickname
Nining
Birth April 20, 1942 25
MarriageEndang MartaatmadjaView this family
Yes

Birth of a sisterRr Retno Susilowati Slameto
July 20, 1943 (aged 1 year)
Address: Klegen
Birth of a brotherR Priyono Slameto
May 26, 1947 (aged 5 years)
Address: Bantengan
Birth of a siblingR Siti Lestariati Slameto
1948 (aged 5 years)
Address: Bantengan
Death of a siblingR Siti Lestariati Slameto
1948 (aged 5 years)
Address: Bantengan
Birth of a brotherR Totok Sugiarto Slameto
March 17, 1950 (aged 7 years)
Address: Bantengan
Birth of a sisterRr Retno Setyarini Slameto
November 8, 1955 (aged 13 years)

Birth of a daughterEndah Wahyu Rahyani Martaatmadja
November 6, 1969 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughterFitri Wahyu Adihartati Martaatmadja
November 25, 1975 (aged 33 years)
Death of a fatherSlameto Soemodidjoyo
1977 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a granddaughterIffani Nabila Zain Siswanto
February 3, 1999 (aged 56 years)
Birth of a granddaughterAfina Nabila Dirganingsih Siwanto
June 5, 2001 (aged 59 years)
Birth of a granddaughterNiqa Nabila Nurihsani Siswanto
November 16, 2003 (aged 61 years)
Death of a motherSiti Djuwariah Oesman

Death May 22, 2004 (aged 62 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder brother
7 years
younger brother
kentong.jpeg
19472014
Birth: May 26, 1947 30Madiun, Madiun, Jawa Timur, IDN
Death: August 19, 2014Cibubur, Depok, IDN, IDN
-5 years
herself
sriwahyuningsih.jpg
19422004
Birth: April 20, 1942 25Madiun, Madiun, Jawa Timur, IDN
Death: May 22, 2004Cipete, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta, IDN
8 years
younger brother
6 years
younger sister
-13 years
younger sister
6 years
younger sibling
19481948
Birth: 1948 31Madiun, Madiun, Jawa Timur, IDN
Death: 1948Madiun, Madiun, Jawa Timur, IDN
Family with Endang Martaatmadja
husband
bapak.jpg
19392013
Birth: February 2, 1939 34 25Tasikmalaya, Tasikmalaya, Jawa Barat, IDN
Death: March 1, 2013IDN, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta, IDN
herself
sriwahyuningsih.jpg
19422004
Birth: April 20, 1942 25Madiun, Madiun, Jawa Timur, IDN
Death: May 22, 2004Cipete, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta, IDN
Marriage
Marriage:
son
daughter
6 years
daughter
ayik.JPG
1975
Birth: November 25, 1975 36 33Jakarta, Kota Jakarta Timur, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta, IDN
Endang Martaatmadja + Poniwati
husband
bapak.jpg
19392013
Birth: February 2, 1939 34 25Tasikmalaya, Tasikmalaya, Jawa Barat, IDN
Death: March 1, 2013IDN, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta, IDN
partner’s partner
Media object
Media object