Poniwati ,

Name
Poniwati //
Given names
Poniwati
Married name
Poniwati /Martaatmadja/
Nickname
Popong
Birth
Yes

Death of a husbandEndang Martaatmadja
March 1, 201307.00
Cause: Sakit
Family with Endang Martaatmadja
partner
bapak.jpg
19392013
Birth: February 2, 1939 34 25Tasikmalaya, Tasikmalaya, Jawa Barat, IDN
Death: March 1, 2013IDN, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta, IDN
herself
Endang Martaatmadja + Sriwahyuningsih Slameto
partner
bapak.jpg
19392013
Birth: February 2, 1939 34 25Tasikmalaya, Tasikmalaya, Jawa Barat, IDN
Death: March 1, 2013IDN, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta, IDN
partner’s partner
sriwahyuningsih.jpg
19422004
Birth: April 20, 1942 25Madiun, Madiun, Jawa Timur, IDN
Death: May 22, 2004Cipete, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta, IDN
Marriage
Marriage:
step-son
step-daughter
6 years
step-daughter
ayik.JPG
1975
Birth: November 25, 1975 36 33Jakarta, Kota Jakarta Timur, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta, IDN